résultats Athlétes du Club 10 Km MJ

10 km
16 (9) POILANE Romain 16 (9) 33'45'' (33'45'') SEM/94
34 (2) PARENTEAU Brighton 34 (2) 35'44'' (35'43'') ESM/00
43 (1) PREZELIN Frederic 43 (1) 36'36'' (36'35'') M3M/72
45 (2) JEANNES Christophe 45 (2) 36'44'' (36'43'') M3M/72
48 (5) BAUDIN Mickael 48 (5) 36'52'' (36'51'') M2M/77
76 (4) ROUSSIASSE Simon 76 (4) 38'33'' (38'31'') ESM/01
78 (3) BOUTET Andre 78 (3) 38'35'' (38'33'') M4M/67
96 (6) ROCHAIS Antoine 96 (6) 39'35'' (39'32'') M3M/72
99 (2) ROBERT Cindy 99 (2) 39'41'' (39'41'') M2F/76
100 (16) PASSEDOIT Wilfried 100 (16) 39'53'' (39'50'') M1M/80
102 (6) GARNIER Philippe 102 (6) 39'57'' (39'55'') M4M/67
115 (13) TAILLANDIER Yohann 115 (13) 41'04'' (41'01'') M2M/76
121 (15) BOURMAUD Patrick 121 (15) 41'40'' (41'37'') M2M/76
130 (20) DUROCHER Anthony 130 (20) 41'59'' (41'52'') M1M/79
134 (21) GELINEAU David 134 (21) 42'25'' (42'19'') M1M/80
187 (20) PIEDNOIR Stephane 187 (20) 46'39'' (46'34'') M3M/70
194 (4) PAUBERT Angelina 194 (4) 47'21'' (47'16'') M0F/87
206 (14) MORIN Stephane 206 (14) 48'34'' (48'28'') M4M/64
208 (24) BRUAND Yvan 208 (24) 48'52'' (48'45'') M2M/75
233 (2) ALBERT Nadine 233 (2) 52'30'' (52'23'') M5F/61
235 (2) DECRON Maryline 235 (2) 52'36'' (52'29'') M3F/71
244 (4) LELIEVRE Aline 244 (4) 52'53'' (52'49'') M1F/81
247 (13) ISNARDON Alain 247 (13) 53'13'' (53'06'') M6M/56
254 (15) HASTINGS Christian 254 (15) 54'18'' (54'11'') M6M/53
258 (31) GABRIEL Frederick 258 (31) 54'36'' (54'36'') M1M/79
261 (1) JEANNES Lilou 261 (1) 55'34'' (55'32'') CAF/06
265 (1) PALETTE Marie 265 (1) 56'10'' (56'01'') M4F/65
266 (10) TEYSSIER Laure 266 (10) 56'10'' (56'02'') M2F/77
274 (19) BRUNEL Didier 274 (19) 57'14'' (57'06'') M6M/57
277 (5) DESMAS Marie-laure 277 (5) 57'43'' (57'35'') M3F/68
285 (3) GASCOIN Jean-louis 285 (3) 59'20'' (59'18'') M8M/47
291 (19) CHIRON Richard 291 (19) 1h00'28'' (1h00'20'') M4M/65
294 (22) LELIEVRE Guy 294 (22) 1h01'34'' (1h01'27'') M6M/53
301 (12) FUSEAU Jean-louis 301 (12) 1h08'33'' (1h08'21'') M5M/59
U14 - U16 
1 CAMBOU Julien
2 TRITZ Milo
4 BRIELLES Amaury
10 RAOULT-LEROUX Coraline
11 FRIBAULT Margot
12 POULLAIN Louise
U10  - U12
2 ROUSSIASSE Jules
5 BETTON Manoa
8 GUILBAUD Valentin
12 GELINEAU Rose
13 PAVLINA Lou
15 BETTON Manoa
20 LEGAULT Nolan
28 FRIBAULT Capucine M5M/59

Date de création : 02/05/2022 11:47
Page lue 210 fois